007081 THE FOCAL ENCYCLOPEDIA OF PHOTOGRAPHY: DESK EDITION
Focal Press London 1982 Reprint Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good ++Complete & Unabridged Revised & Enlarged Edition. $34.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017070 DISTINCTLY AMERICAN: THE PHOTOGRAPHY OF WRIGHT MORRIS
Merrell 2002 Dust Jacket Very Good ++ Cloth Very Good ++As new still in original shrink wrap. $44.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire009299 SPORTFOLIO: VISIONS OF ALLSPORT
Carlton London 1998 Dust Jacket Very Good - Cloth Very GoodThe finest pictures by the world's best sports photographers. Dj slightly chipped at top of spine.. $20.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire005583 THE FIRST ART DIRECTORS GUIDE TO PHOTOGRAPHERS IN AUSTRALIA
Map Enterprises Australia 1980 First Edition Dust Jacket Near Fine Cloth Near Fine $15.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire004907 Adams, Ansel THE PRINT
Little, Brown & Co. USA 1994 Twelth Printing Dust Jacket Very Good + Cloth Near FinePRICE NOT CLIPPED. Third Volume of the New Ansel Adams Photography Series $25.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017404 Adams, Ansel THE CAMERA
Little, Brown & Co. New York 1988 Ninth Printing Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $25.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017201 Adams, Ansel THE NEGATIVE
Little, Brown & Co. USA 1984 Sixth Printing Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $55.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017200 Adams, Ansel THE PRINT
Little, Brown & Co. USA 1984 Fourth Printing Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very GoodPhotography series Book 3 $33.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire015151 Allen Brown, R. CASTLES FROM THE AIR
The Promotional Reprint Co. England 1989 Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $18.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire008492 Bawden, Liz-Anne THE OXFORD COMPANION TO FILM
Oxford University Press London 1976 First Edition Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very GoodPRICE NOT CLIPPED. Dj slightly chipped at corners. $18.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire012082 Brower, Collins & Schweitzer ONLY A LITTLE PLANET
Friends of the Earth New York Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $22.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire011659 Buckland, Gail REALITY RECORDED: EARLY DOCUMENTARY PHOTOGRAPHY
New York Graphic Society USA 1974 Dust Jacket Good Cloth Good +Dj a little chipped with some closed tears, boards bumped at bottom of spine. $24.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire016449 Caen/Cole/Conrad/Gold/Stark (Essays by) SAN FRANCISCO
Harry N. Abrahams Publishers New York Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very GoodPrevious owners inscription on ffep. Photographs by Mortin Beebe. SIGNED BY MORTON BEEBE. This is a heavy book extra postage cost will apply. $66.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire016335 Cannon, Michael AN AUSTRALIAN CAMERA 1851-1914
David & Charles Newton Abbot Australia 1973 Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $25.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire015023 Coburn, Alvin Langdon SYMBOLIST PHOTOGRAPHER
Aperture Publishers USA 1986 Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $30.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire014529 Coe, Brian THE BIRTH OF PHOTOGRAPHY: The Story of the Formative Years 1800-1900
Spring Books London 1989 Dust Jacket Very Good + Pictorial Hard Cover Very Good ++With over 200 magnificent photographs. $33.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire010782 Freeman, Michael HOW TO TAKE & DEVELOP BLACK & WHITE PHOTOGRAPHS
New Burlington Books London 1991 Reprint Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good ++ $16.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire015424 Geddes, Anne ANNE GEDDES: NOW UNTIL
Hodder Australia 1999 Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $35.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017428 Hall, Barbara & Mather, Jenni AUSTRALIAN WOMEN PHOTOGRAPHERS 1840-1960
Greenhouse Publications Australia 1986 Dust Jacket Very Good Cloth Very Good $18.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire017438 Hamilton, David VENICE
Arcade Publishing New York 1989 First US Edition Dust Jacket Good Cloth Very GoodDj lightly scratched . This is a heavy book extra shipping cost will apply. $44.00 AUD
plus postage. More details - Order - Enquire